FCKU Nelonen 2021

FCKU Nelonen 2021

SijJoukkueOVTHTMPMMEP
1MyMy5401126612
2Akilles531186210
3JäPS/475302195149
4OPedot330011299
5NouLa43018629
6JoKi5212121027
7HyPS42029546
8K-UP/HC Skavaböle5113813-54
9Nopsa4112611-54
10PK-095113616-104
115113516-114
12TiPS/24004412-80